Welcome..., Good Morning... Wednesday, July 30th, 2014 -  (UTC+7)

 

KDI Show Result:

Home : News & Events : KDI Agenda : KDI Dog Shows : KDI Show Result

 

February 26th, 2014 - 23:26  
Kdi Jaya B2b | 23.02.2014 | Ms. Tracy Feeney

    

        23.02.2014 | KDI JAYA BACK TO BACK SHOW                  

          Rancamaya Bogor      

         

            JUDGE            : Ms. Tracy Feeney

            ENTRIES           : 57

 

 

            MALE

            BABY CLASS   

1          Harmonic's Pablo Picasso (Gaindyke Von Dockermann >< Mercy Dell Ovest Java) 

2          Harmonic's Pravius Provus (Gaindyke Von Dockermann >< Mercy Dell Ovest Java)           

3          Harmonic's Pierre Cardin (Gaindyke Von Dockermann >< Mercy Dell Ovest Java)  

 

            PUPPY  A  CLASS       

1          Harmonic's Moreno (Ch. Harmonic's Enzo >< Harmonic's Pamela)  

2          Idalgo de Grande Vinko (Multi Ch. Yaroslavmudrij de Grande Vinko >< Red Royal Rose de

            Grande Vinko 

 

            PUPPY  B  CLASS       

1          Sant Kreal Jamato (Int.Ch. Pride of Russia Sidor >< Sant Kreal Citadel         

 

            BEST PUPPY   

            Sant Kreal Jamato      

 

 

            JUNIOR           

1          Widar Von Frakenburg (Ina Ch. Ero Von Frankenburg >< Juno-Jubilance de Grande Vinko) 

2          Land Dikalosune Archer Von Ma ( Land Dikalosune Carlos Heisenberg>< K Maximus

            Dominica Kaylinea)

 

            INTERMEDIATE          

1          Bryan Von Basilius (Cesilius Cherry's Wild >< Lily Con Dom)           

2          Brandon Von Wohlstand (Cesilius Cherry's Wild >< Amazone Von Liphier) 

 

            BEST FUTURITY

            Bryan Von Basilius

 

 

            OPEN  CLASS

1          Gaindyke Von Dockermann (Ale Alamos Del Citone Wild >< Ch. Dush Squash Von 

            Dockermann)

2          Enrico di Altobello (Ale Alamos Del Citone Wild >< Cherry di Altobello)

3          Harley Davidson Von Ironman (Ch. Gaindyke El Alamain >< Cleopatra Von Ironman)

 

            WINNER

            Gaindyke Von Dockermann

 

 

            CHAMPION  CLASS

1          Ina Ch H Baron Von Ironman (Ch. Gaindyke El Alamain>< Cleopatra V Ironman)

2          Ch. Harmonic's Enzo (Ch.Highlander de Grande Vinko >< Ina Ch Harmonic's Joland)

3          Ina Ch Czingis Chan Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago >< Hator Gabi Vigo)

 

            BEST MALE    

            Gaindyke Von Dockermann    

 

 

 

            FEMALE       

            BABY  CLASS  

1          Harmonic's Orela (Ch. Harmonic's Enzo >< Casey Von Gun n Roses)          

2          Harmonic's Opium (Ch. Harmonic's Enzo >< Casey Von Gun n Roses)        

3          Heisenberg Hailie Von Dockermann (Gaindyke Von Dockermann >< Elizar Enigma)           

 

            PUPPY  A  CLASS       

1          Poison Ivy Von RCA (Ina Ch. Cesilius Cherry's Wild >< GEM Givveon Wonderful Woman) 

2          Irish Coffee de Grande Vinko(Multi Ch Yarislav Mudryj de Grande Vinko >< Red Royal

            Rose de Grande Vinko) 

 

            PUPPY  B  CLASS       

1          Canon Von Jeju ( Ina Ch Tarava Bonix >< Premiere Pegasus)           

 

            BEST  PUPPY  

            Canon Von Jeju          

 

 

            JUNIOR           

1          Winnie Von Frankenburg (Ina Ch. Ero Von Frankenburg >< Juno-Jubilance de Grande Vin  

2          Get Ready For Erela (Quickstep King Of Darkness >

3          Saphire Von Indische Stamm (Red Rascal V. Indische Stamm >< Alfa Lady's Von

            Frankenburg)     

 

            INTERMEDIATE          

1          Beatriz Von Basilius (Cesilius Cherry's Wild  (Cesillius Cherry's Wild >< Lily Con Dom)

2          Harmonic's Iteung (Ina.Ch. Gerommy Moravia Heart >< Harmonic's Gloria Gita)   

3          Yasmine Androcles Von Heisenberg (Ina Ch. Gerommy Moravia Heart >< Gaindyke Extra

            Special)           

 

            BEST  FUTURITY

            Canon Von Jeju

 

 

            OPEN

1          Harmonic's Gunrys (Harmonic's Qido >< Chilli Von Sweet)

2          Harmonic's Evita (Ch. Highlander de Grande Vinko >< Ina Ch. Harmonic's Jolanda)

3          Elysia Von Maximus Dominica (Harmonic's Xero >< AP Star Kharisma Angie)

 

            WINNER

            Cannon Von Jeju

 

 

            CHAMPION

1          Harmonic's Gyzella (Harmonic's Qido >< Chilli Von Sweet)

2          Ch. Glitterz RCA of Furious Kennel ( Sant Kreal Prometey >< Splendid Sierra V

            Schwarzenteufel)

3          Harmonic's Xhinthia (Ina Ch. Gerommy Moravia Heart >< Ch. Harmonic's Tequila)

 

            BEST  FEMALE

            Harmonic's Gyzella


 

            BEST  OF  BREED (BOB) :  Harmonic's Gyzella

          BEST OPPOSITE SEX (BOS) : Gaindyke Von Dockermann

Bookmark and Share

HTML Link:

BBCode Link:

To copy the link above, just click on the input box, right click and copy

 Send to a friend Printable version Give Rate (View: 755 | Refer: 0 | Print: 95 | Rate: 0.00 / 0 votes)
My Rate is:

Previous:

Kdi Jaya B2b | 22.02.2014 | Mr. Dipo Sukamto
Kdi Jaya B2b | 22.02.2014 | Lynn Glass
Show Result | Kdi Jaya | February 22-23, 2014

Next:

 

Photo Gallery (Random):

Click to enlargeClick to enlargeClick to enlargeClick to enlarge
Click to enlargeClick to enlargeClick to enlargeClick to enlarge
more...
Back to top
Back to top

Jl. Raya Daan Mogot km 20 no 43
Batuceper, Tangerang
Banten - Indonesia
Fax: +62 21 619 4962

© 2010 - 2014 Dobermann Indonesia
Developed by: AnjingKita.com